STARTING POSITIONS

Friday 15:00

TABLENSEW
1ByeBorna Cicvarić – Jurica Maričić
2Michael Fruehling – Stephanie PlathMaja Żabierek – Hubert Urban
3Tomislav Šašek – Drago DiklićBernhard Straeter – Frank Dethlefsen
4Eloïse Lafourcade – Jean-Pierre LafourcadeAdrian Foltyn – Aleksandra Klups
5igor Mandalinic – Mirjana BarisićJurica Carić – Kiril Marinovski
6KOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMANRobbie de Koster – Eva Poppe
7Didier IMBERT – Latifa Chahed OuazzaniStefan Ekman – Pär Ol-Mårs
8Igor Novosel – Drazen MartinovicIvan Bilušić – Srđan Katušić
9Maria Leutbecher – Roland LeutbecherKrzysztof Klups – Daniel Josch
10Janusz Natorski – Ryszard CieślikTomasz Paluchowski – Grzegorz Superson

Thursday 15:00

TableNSEW
1ByeMichael Fruehling – Daniel Josch
2KOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMANRobbie de Koster – Eva Poppe
3Mate Meštrić – Vuk TrnavacBorna Cicvarić – Jurica Maričić
4Tadeusz Sobota – Nikander KuszewskiTomasz Paluchowski – Grzegorz Superson
5Sanja Vištica – Davor RusoStefan Ekman – Pär Ol-Mårs
6Stephanie Plath – Krzysztof KlupsBernhard Straeter – Frank Dethlefsen
7Samuel Bahbout – Dominique StuyckEloïse Lafourcade – Jean-Pierre Lafourcade
8Andrzej Dudzik – Marek JaworskiMaja Żabierek – Hubert Urban
9Wouter Van den hove – Ines MeersmanAnke Van den bergh – Nic Van den Bergh

Wednesday 20:00

TableNSEW
1Vuk Trnavac – Matko FerencaTomislav Šašek – Sandra Havliček
2Bernhard Straeter – Frank DethlefsenRobbie de Koster – Eva Poppe
3KOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMANAndrzej Dudzik – Marek Jaworski
4Nic Van den Bergh – Steve De RoosJean-Pierre Lafourcade – Eloïse Lafourcade
5Adrian Foltyn – Aleksandra KlupsMaja Żabierek – Hubert Urban
6Piotr Radzikowski – kazimierz gałkaStephanie Plath – Michael Fruehling
7Ljubica Lovrenčić – Andre JostSanja Vištica – Davor Ruso
8Tomasz Paluchowski – Grzegorz SupersonAnke Van den bergh – Burcu Üsküp De Roos
9Daniel Josch – Krzysztof KlupsZdzisław Baryła – Leszek Garbacik
10Tadeusz Sobota – Nikander KuszewskiWouter Van den hove – Ines Meersman
11Maria Leutbecher – Roland LeutbecherLuc Peeters – Wim Beukeleirs
12Kiril Marinovski – Jurica Carićireneusz Głowacki – Piotr Trębski
13Didier IMBERT – Latifa Chahed OuazzaniSylwester Cieślak – Halina Swięch
14igor Mandalinic – Mirjana BarisićIgor Novosel – Drazen Martinovic

Tuesday 20:00

TableNSEW
1Michael Fruehling – Krzysztof KlupsStephanie Plath – Daniel Josch
2KOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMANZdzisław Baryła – Leszek Garbacik
3Maria Leutbecher – Roland LeutbecherBernhard Straeter – Frank Dethlefsen
4Janusz Natorski – Ryszard CieślikHalina Swięch – Sylwester Cieślak
5Maja Żabierek – Hubert UrbanTadeusz Sobota – Nikander Kuszewski
6Željka Karaman Martinović – Drazen MartinovicDario Filjar – Srđan Katušić
7Robbie de Koster – Eva PoppeLuc Peeters – Wim Beukeleirs
8igor Mandalinic – Mirjana BarisićKiril Marinovski – Jurica Carić
9Anke Van den bergh – Nic Van den BerghPiotr Trębski – ireneusz Głowacki
10Didier IMBERT – Latifa Chahed OuazzaniEloïse Lafourcade – Jean-Pierre Lafourcade
11Wouter Van den hove – Ines MeersmanBurcu Üsküp De Roos – Steve De Roos
12Tomasz Paluchowski – Grzegorz SupersonPiotr Radzikowski – kazimierz gałka
13Andrzej Dudzik – Marek JaworskiTadeusz Dańczak – Jan Porada

Tuesday 15:00

TableNSEW
1ByeIvan Bilušić – Mate Meštrić
2Jurica Carić – Kiril MarinovskiSanja Vištica – Davor Ruso
3Wouter Van den hove – Ines MeersmanTomasz Paluchowski – Grzegorz Superson
4Andrzej Dudzik – Marek JaworskiPiotr Radzikowski – kazimierz gałka
5Stefan Ekman – Pär Ol-MårsRobbie de Koster – Eva Poppe
6Eloïse Lafourcade – Jean-Pierre LafourcadeDidier IMBERT – Latifa Chahed Ouazzani
7Vuk Trnavac – Wolf FiedlerBernhard Straeter – Frank Dethlefsen
8KOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMANSamuel Bahbout – Dominique Stuyck
9Anke Van den bergh – Nic Van den BerghLuc Peeters – Wim Beukeleirs

Monday 20:00

TableNSEW
1Bernhard Straeter – Frank DethlefsenTadeusz Dańczak – Jan Porada
2Zdzisław Baryła – Leszek GarbacikRyszard Cieślik – Janusz Natorski
3Kiril Marinovski – Jurica CarićSanja Vištica – Davor Ruso
4Didier IMBERT – Latifa Chahed OuazzaniMaja Żabierek – Hubert Urban
5Piotr Radzikowski – kazimierz gałkaKrzysztof Klups – Michael Fruehling
6Stephanie Plath – Daniel JoschSamuel Bahbout – Dominique Stuyck
7Robbie de Koster – Eva PoppeLuc Peeters – Wim Beukeleirs
8Tomasz Paluchowski – Grzegorz SupersonBurcu Üsküp De Roos – Steve De Roos
9igor Mandalinic – Mirjana BarisićKOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMAN
10Tadeusz Sobota – Nikander Kuszewskiireneusz Głowacki – Piotr Trębski
11Anke Van den bergh – Nic Van den BerghAndrzej Dudzik – Marek Jaworski
12Wouter Van den hove – Ines MeersmanMaria Leutbecher – Roland Leutbecher
13Igor Novosel – Drazen MartinovicDario Filjar – Srđan Katušić

Monday 15:00

TableNSEW
1Kiril Marinovski – Jurica CarićMaja Żabierek – Hubert Urban
2Stephanie Plath – Krzysztof KlupsAnke Van den bergh – Nic Van den Bergh
3Daniel Josch – Michael FruehlingRobbie de Koster – Eva Poppe
4Adrian Foltyn – Aleksandra KlupsIva – Richard
5Sylwester Cieślak – Halina SwięchBernhard Straeter – Frank Dethlefsen
6Grzegorz Superson – Tomasz PaluchowskiAndrzej Dudzik – Marek Jaworski
7Didier IMBERT – Latifa Chahed OuazzaniPiotr Radzikowski – Ryszard Cieślik
8Stefan Ekman – Pär Ol-MårsTadeusz Sobota – Nikander Kuszewski
9KOEN POPPE – CISCA VORSELMANWolf Fiedler – Vuk Trnavac